546191-2026 - Ergebnis
Finnland – Krematoriumsöfen – Crematorium Technology
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Crematorium Technology
Beschreibung: This purchase concerns the crematorium technology of the crematorium (i.e. two crematorium ovens with peripherals. The peripherals include, for example, flue gas waste heat recovery equipment, flue gas filtration equipment and chimneys with their peripherals). The tenderer must include everything necessary in the proposed crematorium technology package so that the crematorium technology is ready for production use connected to the electricity supply system in accordance with the invitation to tender. The procurement also includes the following options: Option 1. Maintenance agreement (10 years) Option 2. Furnace re-lining The subject matter of the procurement and the requirements applicable to it are described in more detail in this invitation to tender and its appendices (see in particular Appendix 2.1). The following documents are attached to the invitation to tender: Appendix 1 Agreement on the procurement of the crematorium technology (incl. Maintenance Agreement and Service Level Agreement) Appendix 2.1 Scope of supply and Technical specifications Appendix 2.2 Document Delivery Timetable Appendix 2.3 Preliminary project schedule Appendix 3 Terms and Conditions for the Processing Personal Data Appendix 4 JYSE 2025 Supplies Appendix 5 JYSE 2025 Services Appendix 6 Reference form
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42350000 Krematoriumsöfen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 2026-042429-LOT-0001