2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Organisation de séjours découverte en France pour les jeunes grignois de 12 à 17 ans en été
Beschreibung: La consultation a pour objet l’organisation de séjours d’été de découverte en France pour les jeunes grignois de 12 à 17 ans.
Interne Kennung: 2500020
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55242000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Ferienwohnungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63510000 Dienstleistungen von Reisebüros und ähnliche Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
546357-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2500020
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55242000 Holiday home services
Additional classification (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0