See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 400/132 kV Autotransformers for SLF02, PAR & ØSV
Beschreibung: Delivery of three (3) 500 MVA, 400/132 kV autotransformers for substations for outdoor installation. Rated power: 500 MVA Rated voltage Ur: 400/132 kV Max. operating voltage Umax: 420 kV Frequency: 50 Hz Cooling: ONAN/ONAF Corrosion Protection: C5VH or above Maximum sound power level: 92 dB(A), preferably lower, (at rated voltage 400/132 kV)
Interne Kennung: 25/12711
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31170000 Transformatoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000