2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply, delivery, testing, commissioning, after-sales, training and customs/registration support of two rear loader garbage trucks (8 m³ net capacity) and two septic tanker systems (vacuum tanker trucks - 9 m³ net capacity)
Beschreibung: Supply, delivery, testing, commissioning, after-sales, training and customs/registration support of two rear loader garbage trucks (8 m³ net capacity) and two septic tanker systems (vacuum tanker trucks - 9 m³ net capacity)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144500 Fahrzeuge für Abfall und Abwasser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001