See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) PROSERV DPS (EC-DIGIT/2024/DPS/0001) – Competition 1 EPPO CMS ECOSYSTEM
Beschreibung: The subject matter of this Competition is the procurement of professional services related to the maintenance and evolution of existing solutions part of the EPPO CMS Ecosystem and the development and integration of new products to facilitate the operational and administrative businesses processes of the EPPO.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 210206-2024
Interne Kennung: EPPO/2024/DPS-RP/0012
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001