See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PNE 260028 - Implementation of a Frame Agreement - Acquisition of reagents for the existing lllumina Sequencing Platform
Beschreibung: This order concerns the acquisition of sequencing reagents used on the dedicated lllumina sequencers operated by the Luxembourg Centre for Systems Biomedicine (LCSB) existing Sequencing Platform. This platform is part of the LCSB centrai facilities and provides next-generation sequencing services to the entire Luxembourg research community.
Interne Kennung: 2601877
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33696500 Laborreagenzien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33696300 Chemische Reagenzien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0