Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64214200 Telefonzentraldienste
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: De installatie van overige Upgrades die niet zijn opgenomen in de aanbestedingsstukken.
Erfüllungsort
Land: Niederlande
Ort im betreffenden Land
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64214200 Telephone switchboard services
Options:
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country