549098-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz – Mapping M-3130 marine nature types in Kristiansund municipality
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mapping M-3130 marine nature types in Kristiansund municipality
Beschreibung: The project consists of mapping marine nature types in Kristiansund municipality in the spring zone and down to a depth of 30 metres. A new methodology shall be used from the Norwegian Environment Agency ́s instructions for mapping and quality assessment based on Nature in Norway version 3 (M-3130). The requirements for data processing and deliveries are described in the instructions. The project includes testing a stream of data. 20% of the total price shall be used for testing the directorate ́s NIN app and MarinWeb, which shall then be used in the mapping process. The complete description of the assignment is given as an annex to Annex 1 of the contract.
Interne Kennung: 2026/5125
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71354000 Kartografiedienste, 90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000