See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of the Rehabilitation Equipment
Beschreibung: The tender covers the award of a asupplies contract covering "SUPPLY OF THE REHABILITATION EQUIPMENT". SUPPLY OF THE REHABILITATION EQUIPMENT : - Lot 1: Rehabilitation Equipment - Lot 2: Equipment and Devices for Verticalization and Gait Training - Lot 3: Suspension Therapy Equipment - Lot 4: Continuous Passive Motion (CPM) and Dynamic Training Devices - Lot 5: Equipment for Balance Training and Musculoskeletal Rehabilitation - Lot 6: Equipment for Physical Therapy - Lot 7: Medical Furniture and Rehabilitation Mirrors - Lot 8: Cognitive Rehabilitation Equipment - Lot 9: Assistive Technology and Occupational Therapy Equipment - Lot 10: Electromyograph (EMG) - Lot 11: Rehabilitation Furniture - Lot 12: Pharmaceutical Refrigerator - Lot 13: Therapy Table for Upper Extremity Rehabilitation - Lot 14: Medical Beds
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33155000 Ausrüstung für Physiotherapie
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 - Rehabilitation Equipment
Beschreibung: Lot 1 - Rehabilitation Equipment
Interne Kennung: Lot 1 - Rehabilitation Equipment
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2- Equipment and Devices for Verticalization and Gait Training
Beschreibung: Lot 2- Equipment and Devices for Verticalization and Gait Training
Interne Kennung: Lot 2- Equipment and Devices for Verticalization and Gait Training
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 - Suspension Therapy Equipment
Beschreibung: Lot 3 - Suspension Therapy Equipment
Interne Kennung: Lot 3 - Suspension Therapy Equipment
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 - Continuous Passive Motion (CPM) and Dynamic Training Devices
Beschreibung: Lot 4 - Continuous Passive Motion (CPM) and Dynamic Training Devices
Interne Kennung: Lot 4 - Continuous Passive Motion (CPM) and Dynamic Training Devices
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 5 - Equipment for Balance Training and Musculoskeletal Rehabilitation
Beschreibung: Lot 5 - Equipment for Balance Training and Musculoskeletal Rehabilitation
Interne Kennung: Lot 5 - Equipment for Balance Training and Musculoskeletal Rehabilitation
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Lot 6 - Equipment for Physical Therapy
Beschreibung: Lot 6 - Equipment for Physical Therapy
Interne Kennung: Lot 6 - Equipment for Physical Therapy
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Lot 7 - Medical Furniture and Rehabilitation Mirrors
Beschreibung: Lot 7 - Medical Furniture and Rehabilitation Mirrors
Interne Kennung: Lot 7 - Medical Furniture and Rehabilitation Mirrors
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Lot 8 - Cognitive Rehabilitation Equipment
Beschreibung: Lot 8 - Cognitive Rehabilitation Equipment
Interne Kennung: Lot 8 - Cognitive Rehabilitation Equipment
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Lot 9 - Assistive Technology and Occupational Therapy Equipment
Beschreibung: Lot 9 - Assistive Technology and Occupational Therapy Equipment
Interne Kennung: Lot 9 - Assistive Technology and Occupational Therapy Equipment
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Lot 10 - Electromyograph (EMG)
Beschreibung: Lot 10 - Electromyograph (EMG)
Interne Kennung: Lot 10 - Electromyograph (EMG)
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Lot 11 - Rehabilitation Furniture
Beschreibung: Lot 11 - Rehabilitation Furniture
Interne Kennung: Lot 11 - Rehabilitation Furniture
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: Lot 12 - Pharmaceutical Refrigerator
Beschreibung: Lot 12 - Pharmaceutical Refrigerator
Interne Kennung: Lot 12 - Pharmaceutical Refrigerator
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: Lot 13 - Therapy Table for Upper Extremity Rehabilitation
Beschreibung: Lot 13 - Therapy Table for Upper Extremity Rehabilitation
Interne Kennung: Lot 13 - Therapy Table for Upper Extremity Rehabilitation
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: Lot 14 - Medical Beds
Beschreibung: Lot 14 - Medical Beds
Interne Kennung: Lot 14 - Medical Beds