549408-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Pipelines – Hot water pipes in different sizes
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hot water pipes in different sizes
Beschreibung: Pre-insulated PE steel pipes Electric-welded steel pipes Seamless hot-deformed steel pipes Polypropylene pipes
Interne Kennung: 10039924
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44161000 Pipelines
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Pre-insulated PE steel pipes
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Options do not have to be offered; they are not taken into account in the evaluation. Options are commissioned or omitted at the latest when the order is placed. This depends on the available budget.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Electric-welded steel pipes
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Seamless hot-deformed steel pipes
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Polypropylene pipes
Interne Kennung: 4