2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TENDER CALL BRAZIL 2027 VINS DE PROVENCE
Beschreibung: Through this call for tenders, the CIVP is seeking to appoint a trade relations agency specializing in the Brazilian market to organize a study trip during the first half of 2027. The trip will aim to deepen the CIVP's understanding of the market, assess how the Vins de Provence positioning resonates with the Brazilian trade, and initiate business relationships for participating Provence wine companies The Tenderer submits the following indicative financial proposal : Firm Contract Period (2027): EUR 100,000 excluding VAT Total amount excluding VAT (in words): one hundred thousand euros (100 000euros) See terms and conditions in the Project brief document.
Interne Kennung: TENDER CALL BRAZIL 2027
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: STUDY TRIP BRAZIL 2027
Beschreibung: SEE PROJECT BRIEF DOCUMENT
Interne Kennung: 001