549677-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung – Tender for Academic Personal Assistants Note takers and Health Care Assistants for South East Technological University
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender for Academic Personal Assistants Note takers and Health Care Assistants for South East Technological University
Beschreibung: SETU is seeking proposals from interested service providers who wish to be considered for the service provision of Academic Personal Assistants Note takers and Health Care Assistants for one year (September 2026 –August 2027) with the option to extend the contract for a further two years subject to satisfactory performance and service.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80300000 Dienstleistungen von Hochschulen, 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Carlow Campus
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Waterford Campus
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Wexford Campus
Interne Kennung: 3