2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ID 6440394 - DFE - Invest NI - Filming and Production Services
Beschreibung: Invest Northern Ireland (Invest NI) (The Buyer) wishes to appoint a Supplier to provide Filming and Production Services. The contractual outputs are an essential part of the Buyer’s communications strategy and provides a strategic platform to promote its programmes and advisory services, which will ultimately facilitate annual programme referral and participation targets. This Tender opportunity has been published on the following procurement portal: Any interested Suppliers can access this opportunity and submit a tender response via 'eTendersNI'. In order to submit a tender you must be registered as an active user on 'eTendersNI'. PLEASE NOTE - This Prior Information https://etendersni.gov.uk/epps/home.doNotice (PIN) on eTenders.gov.ie is only a signpost, and therefore no tender documents are accessible on this site. For accessing the tender documents, and submitting a response, please access eTendersNI at the above mentioned link. If you continue to have difficulties with accessing the tender documents via eTendersNI, please contact the helpdesk on telephone 0800 240 4545. helpdesk@ eurodyn.com. Closing date for clarifications are 21 August 2026 at 3.00pm any requests for information must be submitted via the above link using the messaging function. Closing date for tender bids is 1st September 2026 at 3.00pm. Internal identifier: ID 6440394
Interne Kennung: ID 6440394
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Film und Videofilm
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 92110000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung und verbundene Dienstleistungen, 92111000 Film- und Videofilmherstellung, 92111210 Herstellung von Werbefilmen, 92111250 Herstellung von Informationsfilmen, 92512000 Dienstleistungen von Archiven