See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender Reference no: SFX-CT27433 Chillers for the AGIPD4M detector
Beschreibung: The scope of this tender is limited to three (3) chiller units for the AGIPD4M detector. Design and delivery of the heat exchangers, pipework and cooling circuits is out-of-scope.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31161000 Teile für elektrische Motoren und Generatoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Chillers for the AGIPD4M detector
Beschreibung: 3 Chillers for the AGIPD4M detector
Interne Kennung: Tender Reference no: SFX-CT27433
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31160000 Teile von elektrischen Motoren, Generatoren und Transformatoren