550364-2026 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich – Medizinische Geräte – Supply, delivery, installation, testing, commissioning, training, warranty and after-sales support of medical equipment, medical furniture and consumables for Al-Karameh Medical Center.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupply, delivery, installation, testing, commissioning, training, warranty and after-sales support of medical equipment, medical furniture and consumables for Al-Karameh Medical Center.
BeschreibungSupply, delivery, installation, testing, commissioning, training, warranty and after-sales support of medical equipment, medical furniture and consumables for Al-Karameh Medical Center.
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001