2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of mid-long term reintegration assistance services in Pakistan in the scope of the SRRIMMP
Beschreibung: Dear Madam/Sir, ICMPD is currently out to tender for the Provision of mid-long term reintegration assistance services in Pakistan in the scope of the SRRIMMP - ICMPD/25.063/SER/RR/MID-LT REINT/PAK Potential candidates that would like to take part in this tender process are invited to "Express Interest" upon which they will be given access to the full tender documentation delivery through ICMPD electronic application platform. The tender documentation can be accessed from the "My Tenders" area of this website and by selecting the "View Details" button of this project. For the submission deadline kindly refer to the instructions to tenderers. Best regards, ICMPD Procurement and Grants Unit
Interne Kennung: ICMPD/25.063/SER/RR/MID-LT REINT/PAK
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98000000 Sonstige gemeinschaftliche, soziale und persönliche Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Provision of mid-long term reintegration assistance services in Lahore, Peshawar and Islamabad in the scope of the Sustainable Reintegration of Returnees and Improved Migration Management Project in Pakistan
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000