See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations d'assurances "Prévoyance" et « Frais de santé » à destination du personnel du Syndicat des Eaux du Bocage Virois
Beschreibung: La présente consultation a pour objet la fourniture de prestations d'assurances "Prévoyance" et "Frais de santé"
Interne Kennung: 26SERV01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512220 Krankenversicherung (Zusatzversicherung)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66511000 Lebensversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Assurance "Prévoyance"
Beschreibung: Prestations d'assurance "Prévoyance"
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512200 Krankenversicherung (Pflichtversicherung), 66511000 Lebensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Assurance "Frais de Santé"
Beschreibung: Prestations d'assurance "Frais de Santé"
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66511000 Lebensversicherungen, 66511000 Lebensversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26SERV01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512220 Medical insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66511000 Life insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance "Prévoyance"
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66512200 Health insurance services, 66511000 Life insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance "Frais de Santé"
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66511000 Life insurance services, 66511000 Life insurance services