2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market Consultation - Doppler Lidar for aerosols and wind
Beschreibung: TU Delft is conducting a market consultation in preparation for a forthcoming European tender procedure for the acquisition of a ‘Doppler lidar for aerosols and wind’ for The Ruisdael Observatory. The objective of this consultation is to identify capable and interested suppliers, gain insight into available technologies and market capabilities, and support the preparation of a well-informed and proportionate procurement procedure and tender documentation. Responses may be submitted in Dutch or English. See attachment.
Interne Kennung: 11942
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38120000 Meteorologische Instrumente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38121000 Anemometer, 38127000 Wetterstationen, 38200000 Geologische und geophysikalische Instrumente, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: TU Delft is conducting a market consultation in preparation for a forthcoming European tender procedure for the acquisition of a ‘Doppler lidar for aerosols and wind’ for The Ruisdael Observatory. The objective of this consultation is to identify capable and interested suppliers, gain insight into available technologies and market capabilities, and support the preparation of a well-informed and proportionate procurement procedure and tender documentation. Responses may be submitted in Dutch or English.
Interne Kennung: 1