See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: renovation of 1 shelter in Mardin province
Beschreibung: renovation of 1 shelter in Mardin province
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 157358-2025
Interne Kennung: ICMPD/24.113/WOR/P-ACT/SHEL/TR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45215500 Öffentliche Toiletten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Renovation of 1 shelter in Mardin province (Türkiye) in the scope of 4P-Actions Against Trafficking in Human Beings (P-ACT) PROJECT