See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Inspection of HV overhead lines, HV underground cables and gas pipelines
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority wants to purchase Inspection of Pipelines, HV cables and HV overhead lines. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The tendered contract has a duration of 4 years. The contract can be extended for 2 x 24 months. The value of the contract is expected the amount of 16 million DKK.
Interne Kennung: 25/00677
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The tenders submitted must be valid for a period of 6 months from the specified time limit for the submission of tenders. If the tenderer during the negotiation phase, prepares and submits revised tenders, such tenders must also be valid for the period of 6 months from the specified time limit for these revised tenders.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60424120 Vermietung von Hubschraubern mit Besatzung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000