See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in BULGARIA
Beschreibung: The purpose of the framework contract is to provide support and technical assistance in the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the EPLOs
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 153989-2026
Interne Kennung: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0010
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79416000 Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation