2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26/008 National Water Services Metering Project
Beschreibung: This PIN is being issued to provide early visibility of Uisce Éireann's forthcoming National Water Services Metering Project.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 65500000 Zählerablesung