2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The role and impact of municipal architectural and landscape policies in improving quality of life, high‑quality housing and an integrated territorial development [ARCHPOL]
Beschreibung: The Territorial Study aims to analyse the role and the impact of municipal architectural and landscape policies in supporting urban design governance, high-quality housing and public spaces, green infrastructure and quality of life across selected European countries.
Interne Kennung: 2601895
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79315000 Sozialforschung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0