2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and existing rooms at Stanhope Secondary School, Manor St, Stoneybatter, Dublin 7.
Beschreibung: Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and existing rooms at Stanhope Secondary School, Manor St, Stoneybatter, Dublin 7.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214220 Bau von weiterführenden Schulen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0