552667-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Darmstadt: Teile von Transformatoren, Induktionsspulen und Stromrichtern
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Super-FRS mineral insulated cable
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 27/50088999FAIR
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
31162000 Teile von Transformatoren, Induktionsspulen und Stromrichtern
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The magnets at the target area of the Super-FRS of the FAIR project at Darmstadt, Germany must be made of radiation hard materials. The coils of these magnets are made of mineral insulation cables (MIC). The pieces of the cables must be long enough to avoid interconnection at unfavorable places.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Production and shipment of the cables according to specificaton/data sheet