2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supporting the Implementation of Article 8 of the EU Nature Restoration Law (NATURE)
Beschreibung: This territorial study will provide territorial evidence, methodologies and practical approaches to support the implementation of Article 8. It will identify definitions, indicators and governance arrangements that can help the Austrian public authorities to plan, achieve and monitor urban ecosystem restoration targets across different territorial context.
Interne Kennung: 2601992
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0