2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATION BIO-INFORMATIQUE POUR LA REALISATION DU DIAGNOSTIC MOLECULAIRE PAR NGS POUR LE CHU DE NANTES
Beschreibung: PRESTATION BIO-INFORMATIQUE POUR LA REALISATION DU DIAGNOSTIC MOLECULAIRE PAR NGS POUR LE CHU DE NANTES
Interne Kennung: AOO-26046
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85148000 Medizinische Analysedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
552800-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AOO-26046
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85148000 Medical analysis services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001