Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37400000 Sportgeräte und -ausrüstungen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Land: Spanien
Verlängerung
Maximale Verlängerungen: 2
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37400000 Sports goods and equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
Renewal
Maximum renewals: 2