552851-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Transport zu Wasser und zugehörige Dienste – Competition - Operation of the county road ferry route Brattvåg-Dryna (2029-2033) - Prekval.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Competition - Operation of the county road ferry route Brattvåg-Dryna (2029-2033) - Prekval.
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority for this procurement is Møre og Romsdal County, for transport, department FRAM. The contract period is from when the contract is signed until 31.12.2033.The operational period is 01.01.2029 – 31.12.2033.The competition will be held as a competition with negotiations.
Interne Kennung: 2026/15522
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The Contracting Authority for this procurement is Møre og Romsdal County, for transport, department FRAM. The contract period is from when the contract is signed until 31.12.2033.The operational period is 01.01.2029 – 31.12.2033.The competition will be held as a competition with negotiations.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60600000 Transport zu Wasser und zugehörige Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60610000 Fährtransport, 63721300 Betrieb von Wasserstraßen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000