See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché d'assurances : 5 lots
Beschreibung: Renouvellement des contrats d'assurance
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Publication sur Megalis d'un dossier d'appel d'offres.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66000000 Finanz- und Versicherungsdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Beschreibung: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Interne Kennung: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Pas de renouvellement
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 : responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Beschreibung: Lot 2 : responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: lot 3 : flotte automobile et risques annexes
Beschreibung: lot 3 : flotte automobile et risques annexes
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: lot 4 : protection juridique
Beschreibung: lot 4 : protection juridique
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: lot 5 : Risques statutaires
Beschreibung: lot 5 : Risques statutaires
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
552894-2026 - Competition
France – Financial and insurance services – Marché d'assurances : 5 lots
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'assurances : 5 lots
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Pas de renouvellement
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: lot 4 : protection juridique
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: lot 5 : Risques statutaires
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services