553006-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Anbieter von Anwendungen – Learning Management System for European Raw Materials Academy and European Advanced Materials Academy
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelLearning Management System for European Raw Materials Academy and European Advanced Materials Academy
BeschreibungLearning Management System (LMS) for European Raw Materials Academy and European Advanced Materials Academy
Interne KennungEITRM-LMS
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72416000 Anbieter von Anwendungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72261000 Software-Unterstützung, 72263000 Software-Implementierung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThe procurement concerns the provision, implementation and hosting of a scalable, cloud-based Learning Management System for EIT RawMaterials, including course delivery, learner management and reporting, certification, and integration with the central course catalogue. For further details reference is made to the service description.