2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DISMANTLING OF EXISTING CHAIR LIFT, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF A NEW STAIR LIFT (INCLINED PLATFORM) AT THE MSIDA LOCAL COUNCIL PREMISES
Beschreibung: DISMANTLING OF EXISTING CHAIR LIFT, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISIONING OF A NEW STAIR LIFT (INCLINED PLATFORM) AT THE MSIDA LOCAL COUNCIL PREMISES
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42418220 Sessellifte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001