553388-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Lehrmittel und -geräte – Custom R290 and R32 workstations for multiple Insitutes - India
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelCustom R290 and R32 workstations for multiple Insitutes - India
BeschreibungSupply, delivery and installation of custom workstations for 12 Training institutes
Interne Kennung7200077369
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39162200 Lehrmittel und -geräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungSupply, delivery and installation of 78 custom workstations for 12 Training institutes for training with r290 (39 workstations) and R32 (39 workstations)