2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Provision of Christmas Street Decorations in Nadur
Beschreibung: The purpose of this Call for Quotation (CfQ) is the provision of Christmas street decorations in Nadur. The decorations must be lit by no later than the 6th December 2026. An event will be held on the day for the official lighting. The decorations shall be removed by not later than the 6th January 2026.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31527200 Außenbeleuchtungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31500000 Elektrische Lampen und Leuchten, 31524200 Wandleuchtenzubehör, 31531000 Glühbirnen, 31520000 Leuchten und Beleuchtungszubehör, 31527260 Beleuchtungssysteme, 34993000 Straßenbeleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001