See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MARCHE DE SERVICES EN ASSURANCE
Beschreibung: Souscription de différent contrats d'assurances au profit du groupement de commandes Communauté de Communes Isle Vern Salembre/CIAS
Interne Kennung: 2026-05
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: DOMMAGE AUX BIENS ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Beschreibung: Lire le DCE
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: RESPONSABILITE CIVILE ET RISQUES ANNEXES
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE ET RSIQUES ANNEXES
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: RISQUES STATUTAIRES DU PERSONNEL
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE PERSONNES PHYSIQUES
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
553798-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – MARCHE DE SERVICES EN ASSURANCE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE SERVICES EN ASSURANCE
Internal identifier: 2026-05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lire le DCE
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: RISQUES STATUTAIRES DU PERSONNEL
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services