See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Invitation to Tender for the Supply, Design, Installation and Commissioning of a Nurse Call System to St James’s Hospital.
Beschreibung: The Board of St James’s Hospital herein known as the Contracting Authority (CA) invites you to tender for the Supply, Design, Installation and Commissioning of a Nurse Call System with Preventative maintenance to contract for the St James’s Hospital MISA building.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35121700 Alarmsysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0