2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Instruments for identification and detection of radionuclides and neutrons
Beschreibung: The instrument shall ensure that the users during assignments have the correct knowledge so as to be able to “stop the accident”, shield the radioactive sources and minimize the contamination. The Agreement is entered into by DALO. However, all divisions of the Danish Ministry of Defence, including all units of the Danish Defence subject to the command of the Chief of Defence is entitled to use the Agreement.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35113200 Schutzausrüstung (nuklear, biologisch, chemisch, radiologisch)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung, 38940000 Kerntechnische Bewertungsinstrumente
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 23 Stück