See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Silicon Austria Labs – Chips JU: Wafer bumper & reflow
Beschreibung: The aim of this procurement procedure was to award the contract to the best bidder identified during the procurement procedure for the supply, installation and commissioning of an automated wafer soldering bumping and reflow tool as well as services such as trainings for Silicon Austria Labs GmbH.
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-4813
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: See procurement documents.