554815-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Müllsäcke und -beutel aus Polyethylen – Procurement of bags for recycling_new tender contest
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of bags for recycling_new tender contest
Beschreibung: The Agency for Waste Management and Recycling (henceforth referred to as REG) shall procure new bags for recycling. The agreement shall cover the procurement of transparent bags with dots as well as distribution of the bags to main stores for selected grocery chains in the municipality. See Annex 1 Requirement Specifications for further information and requirements.
Interne Kennung: 5772
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 19640000 Müllsäcke und -beutel aus Polyethylen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60112000 Öffentlicher Verkehr (Straße), 60161000 Paketbeförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 7500