554935-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse – 26160 Food articles, framework agreement.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26160 Food articles, framework agreement.
Beschreibung: The competition is for a framework agreement for the delivery of food articles in the following categories: * Fish and fish products, frozen * Dairy products, liquid and solids * Bread and bakery products * Eggs and poultry * Fruit, berries and vegetables, fresh The estimated value per annum and the maximum value for the entire contract period per group, including any options and the expected price rise are stated in point 1.4. The need is uncertain. The volume can vary both up and down and the contract period will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority ́s needs, activities, budgetary situations and other framework factors. See the procurement documents for further information. Apprentices: The contracting authority has assessed the procurement against the apprentice regulations, cf. the Procurement Act § 7 and concluded that apprentices are not required in this procurement as the procurement is an procurement, cf. the apprentice regulation § 4.
Interne Kennung: 5855
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15220000 Tiefgekühlter Fisch, Fischfilets und andere Fischteile, 15200000 Zubereiteter Fisch und Fischkonserven, 15500000 Molkereierzeugnisse, 15810000 Brotwaren, zubereitete Brotwaren und Gebäck, 15112000 Geflügel, 15131500 Geflügelerzeugnisse, 03142500 Eier, 03200000 Getreide, Kartoffeln/Erdäpfel, Gemüse und Obst
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Group 1 - Fish and fish products, frozen
Interne Kennung: 9324
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Group 2 - Dairy products, liquid and solids.
Beschreibung: Group 2 concerns a framework agreement for the delivery of dairy products, liquid and solids.
Interne Kennung: 9325
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Group 3 - Bread and bakery products
Beschreibung: Group 3 concerns a framework agreement for the delivery of bread and bakery products.
Interne Kennung: 9326
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Group 4 - Eggs and poultry
Beschreibung: Group 4 concerns a framework agreement for the delivery of eggs and poultry.
Interne Kennung: 9327
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Group 5 - Fruit, berries and vegetables, fresh
Beschreibung: Group 5 concerns a framework agreement for the delivery of fruit, berries and vegetables, fresh.
Interne Kennung: 9328