See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Monitoring & analysis services of Danish media
Beschreibung: Daily media monitoring of news in printed, online and audio-visual media and media analysis in Denmark for the needs of the European Parliament.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 149862-2026
Interne Kennung: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0012
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92400000 Dienstleistungen des Nachrichten- und Pressedienstes
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001