555513-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Digital Support Tool
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Digital Support Tool
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Environment Agency needs a support tool that shall support efficient content management, ensure compliance with universal design requirements, as well as provide access to statistics and analysis of use and traffic. The tool shall be able to be used on the Directorate's various websites. The support tool shall: Support monitoring of compliance with the requirements for universal design (WCAG) that can be inspected mechanically. Give an overview of breaches of WCAG and the 48 requirements for the accessibility statement. Support quality control of language and typos, detection of dead links and bad code. Give a readability index of web pages. Provide rich web statistics for advanced quantitative analysis of user behaviour, including search behaviour. Solid and reliable web statistics of website traffic, for the chosen period and in real time. Support search engine optimisation (both SEO and AEO) of content, both by optimising code, use of important key words in titles, URL, ingress and main content. If possible, monitoring the ranking of key key words on search engines ́ result pages. Get an overview of how different tools with artificial intelligence use the content on the Environment direktoratet.no and other of our websites. Both direct traffic they give us, but also KI-visibility (AI visibilty), where our content is used in summaries without there being direct clicks to us. Used on both open websites and pages with logins.
Interne Kennung: 2026/4356
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72100000 Hardwareberatung, 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72300000 Datendienste, 72400000 Internetdienste, 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste, 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung, 72700000 Computernetze, 72800000 Computerrevision und -prüfung, 72900000 Computer-Backup-Dienste und Katalogkonvertierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000