555602-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Umbau und Instandsetzung von Fahrzeugen – Alterations to vehicles
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen - Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Alterations to vehicles
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to establish a framework agreement with a professional actor for alteration services for the contracting authority ́s vehicles and vehicle groups that the Contracting Authority always deems appropriate. Alterations means installation of sound and light signals, fitting systems, safety equipment, communication, ANPR equipment and other technical equipment (or combination thereof) that the Contracting Authority always deems appropriate. Further details on the delivery are in the tender documentation.
Interne Kennung: 24/40790
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50117000 Umbau und Instandsetzung von Fahrzeugen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50117100 Umbau von Kraftfahrzeugen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Additions for uniformed vehicles, transportation to other regions and calculation works make up options as stated in the tender documentation/price form.