2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Advisory Assignments Public Infrastructure
Beschreibung: The Assignments under these Framework Agreements are related to Sectorial Expertise & Financial/Economic Advisory and Procurement Advisory for Public Infrastructure projects. The Assignments can be executed at different stages of a project; at the project application stage, but also throughout the development and procurement stages of the infrastructure project up until the closing of contracts (for execution). More information about the Work relating to the different types of assessments can be found at the Terms of Reference (Appendix 5). Euro 3.200.000 for 2 lots together based on a contract period of 4 years.
Interne Kennung: A02.002.2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66170000 Finanzberatung, Bearbeitung und Clearing von Finanzgeschäften, 71318000 Beratungsdienste von Ingenieurbüros, 71350000 Wissenschaftliche und technische Dienstleistungen im Ingenieurwesen, 79900000 Veschiedene Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen und andere Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Sectorial Expertise and Financial & Economic Advisory
Beschreibung: See Tender Document and Terms of Reference (Appendix 5). Euro 2.000.000 based on a contract period of 4 years.
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Extension(s)
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Procurement Advisory
Beschreibung: See Tender Document and Terms of Reference (Appendix 5) Euro 1.200.000 based on a period of 4 years
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit