556021-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme – Framework agreement for positioning and navigating app based on NVDB-vegsystem reference
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for positioning and navigating app based on NVDB-vegsystem reference
Beschreibung: Novari IKS, on behalf of the Counties, including Oslo municipality, invites tenderers to an open tender contest, with the intention of entering into a contract with a Tenderer for the delivery of a positioning and navigation app based on NVDB road system references for mobile telephones and tablets. The software shall provide updated information on the NVDB-road system reference for the unit ́s position, state the road system reference and road name of pictures, as well as navigate to a specific position from the stated NVDB-road system reference.
Interne Kennung: 26/15
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 48326100 Digitales Abbildungssystem
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Option for a contract extension for 1+1 year.