556166-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bedruckte Briefumschläge – Provision of Services to Print and Supply Plastic Envelopes
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Services to Print and Supply Plastic Envelopes
Beschreibung: The State Examinations Commission requires the Goods/Services of a single provider with suitable experiences and qualified resources, to provide Plastic Envelopes to the State Examinations Commission for the secure transmission and storage of highly confidential examination material, including Plastic Envelopes with tamper proof capabilities.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30199710 Bedruckte Briefumschläge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30199230 Briefumschläge, 30199712 Bedruckte Briefumschläge ohne Fenster, 18933000 Brief- oder Paketbeutel, 35121400 Sicherheitstaschen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0