2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Consolidation, extension and field testing on longitudinal data of the Multi-MNO reference pipeline to process Mobile Network Operator data for official statistics (Multi-MNO+)
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the “Consolidation, extension and field testing on longitudinal data of the Multi-MNO reference pipeline to process Mobile Network Operator data for official statistics (Multi-MNO+)”.
Interne Kennung: EC-ESTAT/2026/OP/0021
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79330000 Statistische Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.