559407-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen – OTC Campaign GNTO New York
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelOTC Campaign GNTO New York
BeschreibungThe core focus is to encourage travelers to extend their city stays and explore urban destinations in greater depth. The campaign will also highlight German partners, each of whom will be equally featured to ensure balanced representation. The campaign should appeal to a wide, travel-ready audience and lead users through the entire customer journey – from inspiration to booking. For further information, please refer to the bid form.
Interne Kennung190950
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000