See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Health and care services mini competition Levanger (second publication)
Beschreibung: Levanger municipality shall procure 24 hour services for a young person. Patient needs comprehensive health service, practical assistance and activation. The assignment is for the transfer of business from the current tenderer.
Interne Kennung: 2026/15871
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000