See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Glencorrib GWS – A4 Contractor Procurement
Beschreibung: Project to install and replace various sections of the Glencorrib GWS pipework and ancillaries located within the scheme catchment area. Please refer to requirements brief for expanded details.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45240000 Wasserbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0